Tablica strijelaca / kartona (žene)

Tablica strijelaca / kartona (žene)

Tablica strijelaca / kartona (žene)

Poz Igrač / IgračicaEkipaGoloviŽuti kartoniCrveni kartoniBr. nastupa
1Monika ConjarMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS21006
2Tomislava MatijevićMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR7004
3Anita StrakaŽMNK MC PLUS6005
4Barbara NagyIMPETUSMOBILE6004
5Ivana StanićŽMNK MC PLUS5006
6Petra PezeljMETEORA PRODUKCIJA5003
7Monika MaljakŽMNK MC PLUS5106
8Perica CicijeljIMPETUSMOBILE5104
9Izabela LojnaŽMNK MC PLUS4104
10Elizabeta BalićMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS4006
11Tanja VrabelKMN SLOVENSKE GORICE (SLO)4003
12Andrea TolićPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ4003
13Mihaela HorvatMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR3104
14Anela LubinaMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS3105
15Barbara IzgarevićŽFK FON BEOGRAD (SRB)3104
16Ema SimićŽFK FON BEOGRAD (SRB)3004
17Petra BračevićMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR3004
18Karla ResanovićMETEORA PRODUKCIJA3002
19Andrea GodinićŽNK VRBOVEC3004
20Anđela Lela ĆurićŽNK VRBOVEC3004
21Jovana JevremovićŽFK FON BEOGRAD (SRB)3004
22Marija JakušMETEORA PRODUKCIJA2003
23Gabrijela GaiserŽMNK MC PLUS2006
24Matea JavorovićŽMNK MC PLUS2006
25Tatjana BregarŽNK VRBOVEC2004
26Petra GlavačIMPETUSMOBILE2004
27Nives MesarŽNK VRBOVEC2004
28Petra BijelićŽNK VRBOVEC2004
29Rebeka ŠnoflKMN SLOVENSKE GORICE (SLO)2004
30Ana GruicaMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS2005
31Doroteja BojkoŽNK KOPRIVNICA 12103
32Monika PerkoMNK KOZAKIV2204
33Ivana KorparPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ2002
34Marija ŽagarMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR2004
35Tanja FurmegMETEORA PRODUKCIJA2003
36Mateja CrnkovićPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ1001
37Paula AmbrušMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR1004
38Andreja BatnožićINTEAM21002
39Tea JurkovićŽNK KOPRIVNICA 21003
40Patricija PuljevićMNK KOZAKIV1002
41Danijela GrežinaŽNK VRBOVEC1004
42Sara KlarićIMPETUSMOBILE1003
43Damjana AntolinIMPETUSMOBILE1002
44Anja PršaMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS1002
45Antonina JeličićPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ1001
46Natalija HubakMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR1004
47Ana MekovecK8M1001
48Sanja SaboMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS1006
49Andreja Šćukanec-HopinskiPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ1001
50Ema RogarMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR1004
51Ana DujmovićMETEORA PRODUKCIJA1103
52Anja VogaKMN SLOVENSKE GORICE (SLO)1004
53Ana KederovMNK KOZAKIV1004
54Maja Tomašković ŽutiŽMNK MC PLUS1005
55Natalija GlavašMNK KOZAKIV1104
56Jana MohorkoKMN SLOVENSKE GORICE (SLO)1002
57Tijana MiloševićŽFK FON BEOGRAD (SRB)1004
58Laura KopićMNK KOZAKIV1001
59Tanja VogaKMN SLOVENSKE GORICE (SLO)1104
60Ana BartolovićMETEORA PRODUKCIJA1001
61Dominika ČončKMN SLOVENSKE GORICE (SLO)1002
62Mateja ZabukovecŠD EXTREM (SLO)1003
63Valentina SpaćiK8M0003
64Manuela JagatićŽNK VRBOVEC0001
65Sandra TrstenjakIMPETUSMOBILE0003
66Angelina BabićPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ0001
67Maja KosanovićŽNK VRBOVEC0002
68Tea FaberK8M0003
69Marija Martina WeigandPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ0001
70Marijana OrešićMETEORA PRODUKCIJA0001
71Petra SpaćiK8M0003
72Sanja PrekupecINTEAM20001
73Antonia MaljkovićPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ0001
74Matea DukićMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS0001
75Anamarija BaljakMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS0004
76Ivona PejićPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ0001
77Antonija GojaMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS0004
78Sofija ČesiŽNK KOPRIVNICA 20003
79Mara LonzaPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ0001
80Mateja ŽilićMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS0004
81Lucija KlapanMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS0004
82Petra BarbirMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS0001
83Ivona MikulčićPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ0002
84Lea CarekŽNK KOPRIVNICA 20003
85Helena HedlPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ0002
86Karolina BunićŽNK KOPRIVNICA 20003
87Irena MigićPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ0003
88Josipa BurčulMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS0004
89Iva MorićŽNK KOPRIVNICA 20003
90Andreja HudikaINTEAM20001
91Doris HarbašMNK FUTSAL SUPER CHICKS0003
92Jelena KumerK8M0003
93Marina BarbarićK8M0001
94Marica KorolijaIMPETUSMOBILE0003
95Nikolina ŠimunecINTEAM20001
96Manuela KrušlinK8M0001
97Mateja TomićMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR0003
98Valentina ŽupanićŽNK VRBOVEC0004
99Valentina SmiljanecPOLIKLINIKA MILOJEVIĆ0003
100Martina ZrnićINTEAM20001
101Lucija HudoletnjakŽNK KOPRIVNICA 20003
102Mateja PavlovićK8M0001
103Barbara LeginIMPETUSMOBILE0002
104Nikolina SeverinskiMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR0004
105Larisa FrasKMN SLOVENSKE GORICE (SLO)0104
106Teja KlavsŠD EXTREM (SLO)0003
107Valentina TušKMN SLOVENSKE GORICE (SLO)0004
108Tena HorvatŽMNK MC PLUS0006
109Laura ŠkvorcMNK KOZAKIV0004
110Marija HorvatićMNK KOZAKIV0004
111Polona GerjolŠD EXTREM (SLO)0003
112Lara JelićŠD EXTREM (SLO)0003
113Lana KoširŠD EXTREM (SLO)0003
114Diana ŽgelaINTEAM20001
115Mihaela StojkovićINTEAM20001
116Nika TrdanŠD EXTREM (SLO)0003
117Sara CimpričŠD EXTREM (SLO)0103
118Vanesa KozinaŠD EXTREM (SLO)0003
119Lara HanačekMNK KOZAKIV0004
120Antonela KraljićŽNK KOPRIVNICA 10003
121Ivana FilipovićŽNK VRBOVEC0003
122Petra ImbriovčanŽNK KOPRIVNICA 10003
123Nika ŠalovenKMN SLOVENSKE GORICE (SLO)0001
124Gabrijela PetrušićŽNK KOPRIVNICA 20003
125Tajana JambrušićŽNK KOPRIVNICA 20003
126Monika PemperMNK KOZAKIV0001
127Marija PiškorŽNK KOPRIVNICA 10003
128Gordana FerenecK8M0002
129Aleksandra KrižanićŽNK KOPRIVNICA 10003
130Ana Marija ŠijakŽNK KOPRIVNICA 10003
131Helena LekajMNK KOZAKIV0004
132Paula PetakŽNK KOPRIVNICA 10003
133Matea VargaŽNK KOPRIVNICA 10003
134Leona ŠegrcŽNK KOPRIVNICA 10003
135Maja GoršeŠD EXTREM (SLO)0003
136Marina JakšićINTEAM20002
137Marko BračkoKMN Slovenske Gorice (SLO)0000
138Marta GelemanovićŽNK KOPRIVNICA 20003
139Jeremy BukovecKMN Slovenske Gorice (SLO)0000
140Tilen ToplakKMN Slovenske Gorice (SLO)0000
141Aljaž FanedlKMN Slovenske Gorice (SLO)0000
142Žan RebernikKMN Slovenske Gorice (SLO)0000
143Tihana NemčićMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR0003
144Tamara JelićŽFK FON BEOGRAD (SRB)0004
145Josipa PrskaloŽNK VRBOVEC0004
146Stella GoričkiŽNK VRBOVEC0002
147Andrea TelišmanMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR0004
148Leonarda BalogMETEORA PRODUKCIJA0001
149Olja ŠtakaŽFK FON BEOGRAD (SRB)0004
150Marija ArmušŽFK FON BEOGRAD (SRB)0004
151Silvija MakarIMPETUSMOBILE0001
152Rok SužnikKMN Slovenske Gorice (SLO)0000
153Ines SučeskaINTEAM20001
154Petra LerotićŽMNK MC PLUS0004
155Natalija GolobMNK KOZAKIV0101
156Zlata NovakovićINTEAM20002
157Petra JakopovićMNK KOZAKIV0003
158Ivana BabićMNK KOZAKIV0001
159Monika Martina Sipina HalperIMPETUSMOBILE0004
160Mihael DobajaKMN Slovenske Gorice (SLO)0000
161Jakob NemšakKMN Slovenske Gorice (SLO)0000
162Martina KrogMNK ALUMNUS – SC FLEGAR0001
163Lucija SakomanŽMNK MC PLUS0003
164Matic GoznikKMN Slovenske Gorice (SLO)0000
165Aljaž RuisKMN Slovenske Gorice (SLO)0000
166Sara SkendrovićMETEORA PRODUKCIJA0003